Incumbency of Directors

Sl. No. NAME FROM-TO PHOTO
1. Sri M. K. Chhabra, IPS, RR-1988 23-06-2017
2. Sri S. M. Narvane, IPS, RR-1989 09-11-2015 to 23-06-2017
3. Sri Binoy Kumar Behera, IPS, RR-1982 11-11-2013 to 09-11-2015
4. Sri S. S. Hansdah, IPS, RR-1986 26-10-2013 to 31-10-2013
5. Sri K. B. Singh, IPS, RR-1985 3-12-2012 to 25-10-2013
6. Sri V. Thiagarajan, IPS, RR-1981 23-07-2012 to 31-10-2012 (Retired)
7. Sri Y. B. Khurania, IPS, RR-1990 4-05-2012 to 23-07-2012
8. Sri A. K. Sarangi, IPS, RR-1990 3-06-2011 to 4-05-2012
9. Sri S. Mohanty, IPS, RR-1988 3-11-2008 to 3-06-2011
10. Smt B. Radhika, IPS, RR-1989 24-12-2007 to 3-11.2008
11. Sri S. S. Hansdah, IPS, RR-1986 21-5-2007 to 24-12-2007
12. Sri S. Marik, IPS, RR-1981 24-8-2005 to 18-5-2007
13. Sri S. D. Raiguru, IPS, SSP-1984 5-3-2005 to 24-8-2005